Timetable for WordPress

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:45 AM
BODYCOMBAT
Combat training with
5:45 AM
6:45 AM
Tiffany
BODYPUMP
Pump class with
5:45 AM
6:45 AM
Tiffany
SPIN
Spin * class
5:45 AM
6:30 AM
Stacie

YOGA
Yoga class with
5:45 AM
6:45 AM
Tiffany
BODYPUMP
Pump Class with
5:45 AM
6:45 AM
Tiffany
TONING
Toning
5:45 AM
6:15 AM
Tiffany

SPIN
Spin * class with
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
Steph
6:00 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
7:00 AM
7:15 AM
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
8:00 AM
YOGA
Yoga class with
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Tiffany

SPIN
Spin * class with
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Various Instructors

BODYCOMBAT
Combat training with
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Various Instructors
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
SPIN
Spin * with
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Stephanie
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
CARDIO BLAST
Cardio Blast class with
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Jill
SPIN
Spin * with
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Jill M.

ZUMBA
ZUMBA class with
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Amanda
FIGHT CLUB
Fight Club class with
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
Jill
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
BODYCOMBAT
Combat training with
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Steph
BODYPUMP
Pump class with
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Jill
BODYPUMP
Pump class with
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Trish
SPIN
Spin * class with
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Steph

ZUMBA
ZUMBA class with
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Ivy
9:45 AM
BODYCOMBAT
Combat training with
9:45 AM
10:45 AM
Jill
10:00 AM
BODYPUMP
Pump class with
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Jill
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
FIGHT CLUB
Fight Club with
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Trish

ZUMBA
Zumba class with
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Amanda
SPIN
Spin * class with
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Stephanie
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
SPIN
Spin * with (30 min)
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Jenny
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
BODYPUMP
Pump class with
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Jenny
BODYCOMBAT
Combat training with
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Trish
BODYPUMP
Pump class with
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Trish
BODYCOMBAT
Combat training with
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Jill
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
YOGA
YOGA class with
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Lydia
YOGA FLOW
Yoga Flow class with
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Various
ZUMBA
ZUMBA class with
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Barb
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
8:15 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

  • SPIN
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • ZUMBA
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:45 AM
BODYCOMBAT
Combat training with
5:45 AM
6:45 AM
Tiffany
6:00 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
7:00 AM
7:15 AM
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
8:00 AM
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
BODYCOMBAT
Combat training with
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Various Instructors
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
BODYCOMBAT
Combat training with
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Steph
9:45 AM
BODYCOMBAT
Combat training with
9:45 AM
10:45 AM
Jill
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
BODYCOMBAT
Combat training with
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Trish
BODYCOMBAT
Combat training with
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Jill
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:45 AM
BODYPUMP
Pump class with
5:45 AM
6:45 AM
Tiffany
BODYPUMP
Pump Class with
5:45 AM
6:45 AM
Tiffany
6:00 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
7:00 AM
7:15 AM
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
8:00 AM
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
BODYPUMP
Pump class with
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Jill
BODYPUMP
Pump class with
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Trish
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
BODYPUMP
Pump class with
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Jill
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
BODYPUMP
Pump class with
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Jenny
BODYPUMP
Pump class with
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Trish
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 AM
ZUMBA
ZUMBA class with
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Amanda
ZUMBA
ZUMBA class with
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Ivy
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
ZUMBA
Zumba class with
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Amanda
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
ZUMBA
ZUMBA class with
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Barb
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
8:15 PM

Monday

Wednesday

Sunday

  • ZUMBA
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:45 AM
TONING
Toning
5:45 AM
6:15 AM
Tiffany
6:00 AM

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:45 AM
YOGA
Yoga class with
5:45 AM
6:45 AM
Tiffany
6:00 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
7:00 AM
7:15 AM
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
8:00 AM
YOGA
Yoga class with
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Tiffany
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
YOGA
YOGA class with
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Lydia
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
8:15 PM

Monday

  • YOGA
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Wednesday

  • YOGA
    5:45 AM - 6:45 AM

Saturday

  • YOGA
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30 PM
YOGA FLOW
Yoga Flow class with
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Various
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
8:15 PM

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
CARDIO BLAST
Cardio Blast class with
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Jill
9:15 AM

Tuesday

No events available!
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
FIGHT CLUB
Fight Club class with
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
Jill
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
FIGHT CLUB
Fight Club with
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Trish
5:45 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:45 AM
SPIN
Spin * class
5:45 AM
6:30 AM
Stacie
6:00 AM
SPIN
Spin * class with
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
Steph
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
7:00 AM
7:15 AM
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
8:00 AM
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
SPIN
Spin * with
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Stephanie
SPIN
Spin * class with
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Various Instructors
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
SPIN
Spin * with
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Jill M.
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
SPIN
Spin * class with
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Steph
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
SPIN
Spin * class with
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Stephanie
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
SPIN
Spin * with (30 min)
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Jenny
6:15 PM

Tuesday

  • SPIN
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • SPIN
    5:45 AM - 6:30 AM
  • SPIN
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Thursday

  • SPIN
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • SPIN
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Friday

  • SPIN
    6:00 AM - 6:45 AM

Saturday

  • SPIN
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM

Sunday

  • SPIN
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
No events available!