Timetable

Super Fitness Class Schedule

Time to get in Shape

Below you will find our Schedule for all the classes that we have available at this time. By clicking on a class in our schedule you can learn more about it. You will be redirected to a page that will provide you and overview of the class.

Everything in one place

To make our site easy to use and our schedule as efficient as possible we have included everything in one place. By utilizing the drop down menu for the All Events tab, you can filter and select individual classes and it will only show your selection and the days and times available for that class.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05.30
BODYCOMBAT
Combat training with
05.45
06.45
Tiffany
BODYPUMP
Pump class with
05.45
06.45
Tiffany
SPIN
Spin class
05.45
06.30
Stacie

YOGA FLOW
Yoga Flow class with
05.45
06.45
Tiffany
BODYPUMP
Pump Class with
05.45
06.45
Tiffany
TONING
Toning
05.45
06.15
Tiffany

SPIN
Spin class with
06.00
06.45
Steph
06.00
06.30
07.00
07.30
08.00
YOGA FLOW
Yoga Flow class with
08.00
09.00
Various Instructors

SPIN
Spin class with
08.30
09.30
Various Instructors

BODYCOMBAT
Combat training with
09.00
10.00
Various Instructors

TRX
TRX with
09.30
10.00
Jen
08.30
TRX
TRX with
08.30
09.00
Mike
SPIN
Spin class with
08.30
09.30
Stephanie

BUTTS AND GUTS
Butts and Guts class with
09.00
09.30
Trish

TRX
TRX with
09.00
09.30
Mike
09.00
CARDIO BLAST
Cardio Blast class with
09.00
09.30
Jill

SPIN
Spin class with
09.00
10.00
Stacie

BODYPUMP
Pump class with
09.30
10.30
Jill
FIGHT CLUB
Fight Club class with
09.00
09.45
Jill

BODYCOMBAT
Combat training with
09.45
10.45
Jill
09.30
BODYCOMBAT
Combat training with
09.30
10.30
Steph

SPIN
Spin class with
09.30
10.30
Jill
SPIN
Spin with
09.30
10.30
Trish

ZUMBA
ZUMBA class with
09.30
10.30
Amanda
HIIT Barre
HITT Barre class with
09.30
10.30
Lydia
SPIN
Spin class with
09.30
10.30
Steph

ZUMBA
ZUMBA class with
09.30
10.30
Ivy
10.00
BODYPUMP
Pump class with
10.00
11.00
Jill
10.30
11.00
11.30
12.00
12.30
13.00
13.30
14.00
14.30
15.00
15.30
16.00
16.30
17.00
ZUMBA
Zumba class with
17.00
18.00
Amanda

SPIN
Spin class with
17.30
18.30
Trish
17.30
SPIN
Spin class with
17.30
18.30
Stephanie
18.00
SPIN
Spin class with
18.00
19.00
Mary

BODYPUMP
Pump class with
18.30
19.30
Trish
HARDCORE
Hardcore class with
18.00
19.00
Trish or Jill

SPIN
Spin class with
18.00
19.00
Jenny

TRX
TRX with
18.30
19.00
Jen

BODYCOMBAT
Combat training with
18.30
19.30
Jill
18.30
BODYPUMP
Pump class with
18.30
19.30
Trish
BODYCOMBAT
Combat training with
18.30
19.30
Trish
19.00
19.30
YOGA
YOGA class with
19.40
18.40
Lydia
YOGA FLOW
Yoga Flow class with
19.30
20.30
Tiffany
ZUMBA
ZUMBA class with
19.30
20.30
Barb
20.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05.30
BODYCOMBAT
Combat training with
05.45
06.45
Tiffany
06.00
06.30
07.00
07.30
08.00
08.30
09.00
BODYCOMBAT
Combat training with
09.00
10.00
Various Instructors
09.30
BODYCOMBAT
Combat training with
09.30
10.30
Steph
BODYCOMBAT
Combat training with
09.45
10.45
Jill
10.00
10.30
11.00
11.30
12.00
12.30
13.00
13.30
14.00
14.30
15.00
15.30
16.00
16.30
17.00
17.30
18.00
18.30
BODYCOMBAT
Combat training with
18.30
19.30
Trish
BODYCOMBAT
Combat training with
18.30
19.30
Jill
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05.30
BODYPUMP
Pump class with
05.45
06.45
Tiffany
BODYPUMP
Pump Class with
05.45
06.45
Tiffany
06.00
06.30
07.00
07.30
08.00
08.30
09.00
09.30
BODYPUMP
Pump class with
09.30
10.30
Jill
10.00
BODYPUMP
Pump class with
10.00
11.00
Jill
10.30
11.00
11.30
12.00
12.30
13.00
13.30
14.00
14.30
15.00
15.30
16.00
16.30
17.00
17.30
18.00
18.30
BODYPUMP
Pump class with
18.30
19.30
Trish
BODYPUMP
Pump class with
18.30
19.30
Trish
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.30
ZUMBA
ZUMBA class with
09.30
10.30
Amanda
ZUMBA
ZUMBA class with
09.30
10.30
Ivy
10.00
10.30
11.00
11.30
12.00
12.30
13.00
13.30
14.00
14.30
15.00
15.30
16.00
16.30
17.00
ZUMBA
Zumba class with
17.00
18.00
Amanda
17.30
18.00
18.30
19.00
19.30
ZUMBA
ZUMBA class with
19.30
20.30
Barb
20.00

Monday

Wednesday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05.30
TONING
Toning
05.45
06.15
Tiffany
06.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05.30
YOGA FLOW
Yoga Flow class with
05.45
06.45
Tiffany
06.00
06.30
07.00
07.30
08.00
YOGA FLOW
Yoga Flow class with
08.00
09.00
Various Instructors
08.30
09.00
09.30
10.00
10.30
11.00
11.30
12.00
12.30
13.00
13.30
14.00
14.30
15.00
15.30
16.00
16.30
17.00
17.30
18.00
18.30
19.00
19.30
YOGA FLOW
Yoga Flow class with
19.30
20.30
Tiffany
20.00

Tuesday

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
CARDIO BLAST
Cardio Blast class with
09.00
09.30
Jill

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
BUTTS AND GUTS
Butts and Guts class with
09.00
09.30
Trish

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
HARDCORE
Hardcore class with
18.00
19.00
Trish or Jill
18.30

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
FIGHT CLUB
Fight Club class with
09.00
09.45
Jill
09.30

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05.30
SPIN
Spin class
05.45
06.30
Stacie
06.00
SPIN
Spin class with
06.00
06.45
Steph
06.30
07.00
07.30
08.00
08.30
SPIN
Spin class with
08.30
09.30
Stephanie
SPIN
Spin class with
08.30
09.30
Various Instructors
09.00
SPIN
Spin class with
09.00
10.00
Stacie
09.30
SPIN
Spin class with
09.30
10.30
Jill
SPIN
Spin with
09.30
10.30
Trish
SPIN
Spin class with
09.30
10.30
Steph
10.00
10.30
11.00
11.30
12.00
12.30
13.00
13.30
14.00
14.30
15.00
15.30
16.00
16.30
17.00
17.30
SPIN
Spin class with
17.30
18.30
Trish
SPIN
Spin class with
17.30
18.30
Stephanie
18.00
SPIN
Spin class with
18.00
19.00
Mary
SPIN
Spin class with
18.00
19.00
Jenny
18.30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.30
TRX
TRX with
08.30
09.00
Mike
09.00
TRX
TRX with
09.00
09.30
Mike
09.30
TRX
TRX with
09.30
10.00
Jen
10.00
10.30
11.00
11.30
12.00
12.30
13.00
13.30
14.00
14.30
15.00
15.30
16.00
16.30
17.00
17.30
18.00
18.30
TRX
TRX with
18.30
19.00
Jen

Monday

  • TRX
    08.30 - 09.00

Thursday

  • TRX
    09.00 - 09.30
  • TRX
    18.30 - 19.00

Saturday

  • TRX
    09.30 - 10.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.30
HIIT Barre
HITT Barre class with
09.30
10.30
Lydia
10.00

Thursday

No events available!